2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series
Get 2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series essential facts below. View Videos or join the 2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series discussion. Add 2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series to your PopFlock.com topic list for future reference or share this resource on social media.
2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series

Mark Skaife became a consecutive three-times V8 Supercar Champion with Holden Racing Team.
Greg Murphy finished second in the championship.
Marcos Ambrose, finished third in the championship and was the best placed Ford driver.

The 2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series was an Australian based motor racing series for V8 Supercars. It began on 15 March 2002 at the Adelaide Street Circuit and ended on 1 December at Sandown International Raceway after 13 rounds. It was the fourth V8 Supercar Championship Series but the first to carry that name, previous championships having been contested as the "Shell Championship Series". The winner of the Drivers Championship, Mark Skaife, was also awarded the 43rd Australian Touring Car Championship.

Teams and drivers

The following drivers and teams competed in the 2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series. The series consisted of 11 sprint rounds with one driver per car and two endurance rounds (the VIP Petfoods Queensland 500 and the Bob Jane T-Marts Bathurst 1000) with each car shared by two drivers.

Team Make No. Drivers Events Endurance Event Drivers
Holden Racing Team Holden VX Commodore 1 Australia Mark Skaife All New Zealand Jim Richards
Australia Tomas Mezera
2 Australia Jason Bright All
02 Australia Rick Kelly All Australia Nathan Pretty
K-mart Racing Team 15 Australia Todd Kelly All France Yvan Muller
United Kingdom Andy Priaulx
51 New Zealand Greg Murphy All
Lansvale Racing Team Holden VX Commodore 3 Australia Cameron McConville All Australia Warren Luff
Stone Brothers Racing Ford AU Falcon 4 Australia Marcos Ambrose All Australia Paul Weel
9 Australia David Besnard All New Zealand Simon Wills*
Australia Wayne Gardner**
Glenn Seton Racing Ford AU Falcon 5 Australia Glenn Seton All Australia Owen Kelly*
Australia David Besnard**
00 Motorsport Ford AU Falcon 7 Australia Rodney Forbes All Australia Neal Bates
27 Australia Neil Crompton 1-8, 11-13 N/A
00 Australia Craig Lowndes All Australia Neil Crompton
Perkins Engineering Holden VX Commodore 8 Australia Russell Ingall 1-8, 11-13 N/A
11 Australia Larry Perkins 1-5, 7-13 Australia Paul Dumbrell
16 New Zealand Steven Richards All Australia Russell Ingall
Larkham Motor Sport Ford AU Falcon 10 Australia Mark Larkham All Australia Will Power
Imrie Motor Sport Holden VX Commodore 14 Australia Tomas Mezera 1-2 Australia Christian D'Agostin*
Australia Tyler Mecklem**
Australia Steve Owen 3
Australia Stephen White 4
Australia Wayne Wakefield 5, 7-8
Australia Daryl Beattie 9-10
New Zealand Simon Wills 13
Dick Johnson Racing Ford AU Falcon 17 Australia Steven Johnson All Australia Alan Jones
Australia Greg Ritter
18 New Zealand Paul Radisich All
Brad Jones Racing Ford AU Falcon 21 Australia Brad Jones All United Kingdom John Cleland
Australia Tim Leahey
888 Australia John Bowe All
Team Kiwi Racing Holden VT Commodore 021 New Zealand Jason Richards All New Zealand John McIntyre*
New Zealand Simon Wills**
McDougall Motorsport Holden VX Commodore 22 Australia Dugal McDougall 1-3, 7-10 Australia Alan Gurr
Romano Racing Holden VX Commodore 24 Australia Paul Romano 1-4, 7-8
Paul Morris Motorsport Holden VX Commodore 29 Australia Paul Morris 1-10, 13 Australia Wayne Wakefield
Steven Ellery Racing Ford AU Falcon 31 Australia Steven Ellery All Australia Luke Youlden
Garry Rogers Motorsport Holden VX Commodore 34 Australia Garth Tander All Australia Jamie Whincup
Australia Max Dumesny*
Australia Mark Noske**
35 Australia Jason Bargwanna All
Paragon Motorsport Ford AU Falcon 40 Australia Cameron McLean All Australia Tony Scott
Paul Weel Racing Ford AU Falcon 43 Australia Paul Weel 1-8, 11-13 New Zealand Mark Porter
Australia Geoff Full 9-10
John Faulkner Racing Holden VX Commodore 46 New Zealand John Faulkner All Australia Rick Bates
Rod Nash Racing Holden VX Commodore 54 New Zealand Craig Baird All Australia Mark Noske*
Australia Peter Brock**
Briggs Motor Sport Ford AU Falcon 65 Brazil Max Wilson All Australia Dean Canto
66 Australia Tony Longhurst All Australia Matthew White
600 New Zealand Simon Wills 1-7 Australia Dale Brede
Australia Steve Owen 8-10
Australia Greg Ritter 11
Australia Dean Canto 12-13
Paul Little Racing Ford AU Falcon 75 Australia Anthony Tratt 1-12 Australia Paul Stokell
Australia Paul Stokell 13
Wild Card Entries
Imrie Motor Sport Holden VX Commodore 13 Australia David Krause 10 Australia Christian D'Agostin
Brad Jones Racing Ford AU Falcon 20 Australia Andrew Jones 10 Australia Matthew Coleman
Lansvale Racing Team Holden VX Commodore 23 Australia Trevor Ashby 1 N/A
Matthew White Racing Holden VT Commodore [1] 24 Australia Matthew White 13 N/A
76 2 United Kingdom Tony Quinn*
Australia Andrew Miedecke 9
M3 Motorsport Holden VX Commodore 24 Australia Peter Doulman 10 Australia Bob McDonald
Stone Brothers Racing Ford AU Falcon 36 Australia Wayne Gardner 1, 3-4 N/A
Clive Wiseman Racing Holden VX Commodore 50 Australia Stephen White 1 N/A
Michael Simpson Racing Ford AU Falcon 56 Australia Michael Simpson 10 Australia Kevin Mundy
Phoenix Motorsport Holden VT Commodore 59 Australia Ron Searle 10 Australia Jamie Miller
Halliday Motor Sport Ford AU Falcon 61 Australia Ross Halliday 1 N/A
161 Australia Greg Crick 1, 9-10 Australia Phillip Scifleet
Dick Johnson Racing Ford AU Falcon 71 Australia Greg Ritter 2-3 N/A
Nilsson Motorsport Ford AU Falcon 87 Australia Allan Grice 10 Australia Peter Doulman**
Australia Ross Halliday**

* = Drove in the VIP Petfoods Queensland 500 only.

** = Drove in the Bob Jane T-Marts Bathurst 1000 only.

Race Calendar

The 2002 V8 Supercar Championship Series consisted of 13 rounds which included 11 sprint rounds of two or three races and two single race endurance rounds.

Rd. Race Title,
Circuit
City / State Date Format Winner Car Team Report
1 Clipsal 500,
Adelaide Parklands Circuit
Adelaide, South Australia 14 - 17 Mar Two races Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team Report
2 Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit Phillip Island, Victoria 12 - 14 Apr Two races Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team Report
3 Eastern Creek Raceway Sydney, New South Wales 26 - 28 Apr Three races Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team
4 Hidden Valley Raceway Darwin, Northern Territory 17-19 May Three races Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team
5 Stegbar 400,
Canberra Street Circuit
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 7-9 June Three races Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team
6 VB 300,
Barbagallo Raceway
Perth, Western Australia 28 - 30 Jun Three races Jason Bright Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team
7 Oran Park Raceway Sydney, New South Wales 26 - 28 Jul Two races Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team
8 Winton Motor Raceway Benalla, Victoria 16 - 18 Aug Two races Jason Bright Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team
9 V.I.P. Petfoods Queensland 500,
Queensland Raceway
Ipswich, Queensland 13 - 15 Sep One 500 km race David Besnard
Simon Wills
Ford AU Falcon Stone Brothers Racing Report
10 Bob Jane T-Marts Bathurst 1000,
Mount Panorama Circuit
Bathurst, New South Wales 10 - 13 Oct One 1000 km race Mark Skaife
Jim Richards
Holden VX Commodore Holden Racing Team Report
11 Gillette V8 Supercar Challenge,
Surfers Paradise Street Circuit
Surfers Paradise, Queensland 25 - 27 Oct Two races Jason Bargwanna Holden VX Commodore Garry Rogers Motorsport
12 Boost Mobile V8 International,
Pukekohe Park Raceway
Pukekohe, New Zealand 8 - 11 Nov Three races Greg Murphy Holden VX Commodore K-Mart Racing Team Report
13 Betta Electrical V8 Ultimate,
Sandown International Raceway
Melbourne, Victoria 29 Nov - 1 Dec Two races Marcos Ambrose Ford AU Falcon Stone Brothers Racing

Points system

Championship points were awarded according to the follow table.[2]

Round Event Day Distance 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th 21st 22nd 23rd 24th 25th 26th 27th 28th 29th 30th 31st 32nd
1 Clipsal 500 Sat 250 km 200 160 128 104 88 80 72 64 60 56 52 48 44 40 36 34 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 16 14 12 10 8 6 4 2
    Sun 250 km 200 160 128 104 88 80 72 64 60 56 52 48 44 40 36 34 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 16 14 12 10 8 6 4 2
2 Phillip Island Sun 150 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 150 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
3 Eastern Creek Sat 20 min 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 150 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 150 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
4 Hidden Valley Sat 20 min 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
5 Canberra 400 Sat 25 laps 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 25 laps 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 50 laps 240 192 154 125 106 96 86 77 72 67 62 58 53 48 43 41 38 36 34 31 29 26 24 22 19 17 14 12 10 7 5 3
6 VB300 Sat 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
7 Oran Park Sun 150 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 150 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
8 Winton Sun 100 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
9 VIP Petfoods Queensland 500 Sun 500 km 400 320 256 208 176 160 144 128 120 112 104 96 88 80 72 68 64 60 56 52 48 44 40 36 32 28 24 20 16 12 8 4
10 Bob Jane T-Marts 1000 Sun 1000 km 400 320 256 208 176 160 144 128 120 112 104 96 88 80 72 68 64 60 56 52 48 44 40 36 32 28 24 20 16 12 8 4
11 Honda Indy 300 Sat 100 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 100 80 64 52 44 40 36 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
12 Boost Mobile NZ V8 International Sat 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 100 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
13 Sandown V8 Ultimate Sat 150 km 80 64 51 42 35 32 29 26 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
    Sun 300 km 160 128 102 83 70 64 58 51 48 45 42 38 35 32 29 27 26 24 22 21 19 18 16 14 13 11 10 8 6 5 3 2

In rounds 9 & 10 points were split equally between drivers sharing the car, each being awarded half the number of tabled points for the round.[2]

Championship Results

Drivers Championship

Pos Driver Car [3] Penalty Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11 Rd 12 Rd 13 Pts
1 Mark Skaife Holden VX Commodore 0 400 180 240 224 340 109 200 82 Ret 200 9 80 163 2227
2 Greg Murphy Holden VX Commodore 0 320 16 106 135 125 182 10 108 56 44 115 186 166 1569
3 Marcos Ambrose Ford AU Falcon 0 128 100 170 110 105 64 132 132 88 24 80 125 240 1498
4 Jason Bright Holden VX Commodore 20 88 82 49 208 117 208 144 200 Ret 128 66 106 83 1459
5 Todd Kelly Holden VX Commodore 0 108 144 89 118 266 77 Ret 144 56 44 100 157 42 1345
6 Steven Richards Holden VX Commodore 0 216 13 66 103 165 52 116 60 160 160 88 79 32 1310
7 Craig Lowndes Ford AU Falcon 0 208 24 139 32 195 56 60 8 80 Ret 144 50 55 1051
8 David Besnard Ford AU Falcon 0 22 54 62 88 159 122 54 58 200 Ret 30 30 109 988
9 Russell Ingall Holden VX Commodore 0 96 34 45 24 157 42 88 70 160 160 Ret 67 30 973
10 Garth Tander Holden VX Commodore 0 160 49 119 73 58 42 58 84 128 Ret 69 19 26 885
11 Tony Longhurst Ford AU Falcon 0 102 76 44 35 109 69 52 16 18 80 60 62 69 792
12 John Bowe Ford AU Falcon 0 92 41 70 38 122 93 24 58 60 34 25 34 88 779
13 Jason Bargwanna Holden VX Commodore 0 116 Ret 36 66 70 61 5 35 128 Ret 144 49 55 765
14 Steven Johnson Ford AU Falcon 0 120 60 53 40 138 18 8 6 44 Ret 56 26 57 626
15 Brad Jones Ford AU Falcon 0 54 25 38 68 87 71 5 56 60 34 8 73 42 621
16 Rick Kelly Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret 57 39 21 0 49 50 58 Ret 104 11 115 70 574
17 Neil Crompton Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret 39 55 38 71 67 64 37 80 Ret 32 65 21 569
18 Larry Perkins Holden VX Commodore 30 92 40 33 37 47 19 36 72 88 38 64 32 568
19 Jason Richards Holden VT Commodore
Holden VX Commodore
0 60 8 39 24 125 39 23 23 22 52 52 36 41 544
20 Simon Wills Ford AU Falcon
Holden VX Commodore
0 34 39 26 28 38 40 34 200 52 5 496
21 Steve Ellery Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret 20 44 38 23 37 72 13 40 60 26 37 68 478
22 Paul Weel Ford AU Falcon 0 44 34 18 32 20 40 Ret 1 88 24 43 56 68 468
23 Mark Larkham Ford AU Falcon 0 92 14 32 52 63 14 21 14 52 30 23 26 31 464
24 Glenn Seton Ford AU Falcon 0 30 60 35 67 19 38 52 19 Ret Ret 17 32 49 418
25 Cameron McLean Ford AU Falcon 0 18 DNQ 17 27 49 57 14 32 36 64 34 37 19 404
26 Paul Radisich Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret 100 67 22 26 26 35 16 44 Ret 58 Ret 4 398
27 Craig Baird Holden VX Commodore 0 48 42 20 36 93 22 16 32 Ret 20 24 15 12 380
28 Cameron McConville Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret 78 42 28 31 69 20 16 Ret 36 38 15 2 375
29 John Faulkner Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret Ret 83 8 96 35 31 14 Ret 56 15 13 14 365
30 Rodney Forbes Ford AU Falcon 0 70 Ret 14 1 9 33 11 35 48 40 16 24 36 337
31 Anthony Tratt Ford AU Falcon 0 54 DNQ DNQ 27 58 15 27 2 24 48 30 36 321
32 Max Wilson Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret 15 32 45 16 53 9 19 Ret Ret 32 63 35 319
33 Jim Richards Holden VX Commodore 0 104 200 304
34 Tomas Mezera Holden VX Commodore 0 DNQ DNQ 104 128 232
35 Paul Morris Holden VX Commodore 0 16 DNQ DNQ 13 40 64 20 17 14 Ret 6 190
36 Greg Ritter Ford AU Falcon 0 DNQ 36 64 72 13 185
37 Paul Dumbrell Holden VX Commodore 0 72 88 160
38 Alan Jones Ford AU Falcon 0 64 72 136
39 Nathan Pretty Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret 104 104
40 Tony Scott Ford AU Falcon 0 36 64 100
40 Luke Youlden Ford AU Falcon 0 40 60 100
42 Matthew White Ford AU Falcon 0 DNQ 18 80 Ret 98
44 Neal Bates Ford AU Falcon 0 48 40 88
45 Dean Canto Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret Ret 52 34 86
46 Will Power Ford AU Falcon 0 52 30 82
47 Paul Stokell Ford AU Falcon 0 24 48 9 81
48 Steve Owen Ford AU Falcon 0 DNQ 10 28 32 70
48 Wayne Wakefield Holden VX Commodore 0 26 23 7 14 Ret 70
50 Wayne Gardner Ford AU Falcon 0 36 DNQ 26 DNS 62
51 Dale Brede Ford AU Falcon 0 28 32 60
51 John Cleland Ford AU Falcon 0 32 28 60
51 Tim Leahey Ford AU Falcon 0 32 28 60
54 Rick Bates Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret 56 56
55 Stephen White Holden VX Commodore 0 32 DNQ 11 43
56 Dugal McDougall Holden VX Commodore 0 DNQ 24 DNQ 9 8 Ret Ret 41
57 Christian D'Agostin Holden VX Commodore 0 16 22 38
58 Warren Luff Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret 36 36
59 Greg Crick Ford AU Falcon 0 DNQ 34 Ret 34
59 Phillip Scifleet Ford AU Falcon 0 34 Ret 34
61 Geoff Full Ford AU Falcon 0 30 Ret 30
61 Mark Porter Ford AU Falcon 0 30 Ret 30
63 Jamie Whincup Holden VX Commodore 0 26 Ret 26
63 Max Dumesny Holden VX Commodore 0 26 26
63 Ron Searle Holden VT Commodore 0 26 26
63 Jamie Miller Holden VT Commodore 0 26 26
67 David Krause Holden VX Commodore 0 22 22
67 John McIntyre Holden VX Commodore 0 22 22
69 Peter Brock Holden VX Commodore 0 20 20
69 Andrew Miedecke Holden VT Commodore [1] 0 20 20
69 Tony Quinn Holden VT Commodore [1] 0 20 20
72 Michael Simpson Ford AU Falcon 0 18 18
72 Kevin Mundy Ford AU Falcon 0 18 18
74 Daryl Beattie Holden VX Commodore 0 16 Ret 16
Andy Priaulx Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret Ret
Yvan Muller Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret Ret
Mark Noske Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret Ret
Alan Gurr Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret Ret
Owen Kelly Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret DNS
Allan Grice Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret
Peter Doulman Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret
Andrew Jones Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret
Matthew Coleman Ford AU Falcon 0 Ret
Tyler Mecklem Holden VX Commodore 0 Ret
Ross Halliday Ford AU Falcon 0 DNQ DNS
Bob McDonald Holden VX Commodore 0 DNS
Trevor Ashby Holden VX Commodore 0 DNQ
Paul Romano Holden VX Commodore 150 32 14 DNQ 22 12 12 -58
Pos Driver Car Penalty Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11 Rd 12 Rd 13 Pts
Colour Result
Gold Winner
Silver 2nd place
Bronze 3rd place
Green Points finish
Blue Non-points finish
Purple Retired (Ret)
Red Did not qualify (DNQ)
Black Disqualified (DSQ)
White Did not start (DNS)
Withdrew (WD)
Race cancelled (C)
Blank Did not participate (DNP)
Excluded (EX)

Champion Team of the Series

Champion Team of the Series was won by the Holden Racing Team,[4] which was awarded the title as the team of the winning driver.[5]

Champion Manufacturer of the Series

Champion Manufacturer of the Series was won by Holden Limited,[4] which was awarded the title as the manufacturer with the most round wins.[5]

See also

References

  1. ^ a b c The Natsoft results for the VIP Petfoods Queensland 500 lists car 76 as a Holden Commodore VS, however an image accompanying the race report on page 24 of Australian Auto Action, 18-24 September 2002 shows the car to be a Holden Commodore VT.
  2. ^ a b Sporting Rules Retrieved on 21 November 2011
  3. ^ racing.natsoft.com.au
  4. ^ a b 2002 V8 SUPERCAR AWARD WINNERS at www.motorsportworld.com.au Retrieved on 21 November 2011
  5. ^ a b Gala Award Winners, 2011 V8 Supercar Operations Manual, page 149

External links


  This article uses material from the Wikipedia page available here. It is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.

2002_V8_Supercar_Championship_Series
 



 



 
Music Scenes